Loyal Dogs Club

The Loyal Dog Club recognizes and celebrates our most loyal donors who make a gift of to Yale Athletics for five or more consecutive years. Donors automatically become members upon their fifth consecutive year of making a gift to Yale Athletics. Membership is maintained as long as the donor makes at least one gift each fiscal year.

Without the loyalty of our donors each and every year, we would not be where we are today. These gifts make it possible to provide the best possible athletic experience for our student-athletes. Thank you to our Loyal Dogs!

x

Anonymous Mr. Clifford R. Gross ‘85 Mr. James S. O’Connor ‘98
Mr. Derek M. Abruzzese ‘92 Ms. Marla Grossman ‘90 Dr. Patrick Gerard O’Connor ‘88 M.P.H.
Ms. Lindsay P. Acevedo ‘99 Mr. Serge Philip Grossman ‘03 Mr. Ethan R. Oetter ‘09
David Acton, Esq. ‘55 Mr. Richard T. Grote ‘67 Mr. Harry A. Olivar, Jr. ‘85
Brian B. Adams, M.D. ‘91, ‘95 M.D. Mr. David T. Grudberg ‘82 Robert G. Oliver, Esq. ‘62, ‘65 LL.B.
Mrs. Elisabeth L. Adams ‘78 Mr. Harry S. Gruner ‘81 Mr. & Mrs. Joseph J. O’Neill P’03
Mr. Jeffrey L. Adams ‘92 Mr. William J. Gumina ‘92 Mr. Thomas J. Opladen ‘66
Mr. William Adams IV ‘77 Stephen F. Gunther, M.D. ‘63 Ms. Doreen C. Orciari
Ms. Berkley A. Adrio Rothmeier ‘09, ‘10 M.E.Sc. Mr. & Mrs. Richard Gutekunst P’04 Mr. John E. Ormiston III ‘71
Mr. Leavitt B. Ahrens, Jr. ‘65 G. William Haas, Esq. ‘71 Mr. Neal Ormond III ‘62
Mr. John S. Alcorn ‘74 Mr. Ralph Ernst Haberli ‘00 Ms. Heather Marie Orrico ‘07
Mr. Matthew J. Aleksinas ‘06 Mr. Burton K. Haimes ‘65 Mr. Thomas J. O’Sullivan ‘61
Mr. Bruce D. Alexander ‘65, ‘98 M.A.H. Mr. Landon B. Hairgrove ‘09 Mr. Henry Ott-Hansen ‘51
Mr. Paul A. Alexis ‘68 Mr. Gregory J. Hall ‘77 Mr. Raymond J. Ouellet ‘71
Mr. Frederick W. Allen ‘69 Mr. Yoshio N. Hall ‘91 Prof. John K. Ousterhout ‘75
Mr. Gordon F. Allen ‘49 Mr. Benjamin David Hamilton ‘03 Mr. Frank G. Paci ‘79
Mr. Hoyt Ammidon, Jr. ‘59 Mr. Marshall Hamilton ‘62 James M. Paci, M.D. ‘99
Kenneth Marshall Andersen III ‘95 Ms. Katharine H. Hammond ‘92, ‘03 M.E.M. Mr. & Mrs. Louis & Martha Pacilio P’06
Mr. Henry H. Anderson, Jr. ‘43 Ms. Sheila F. Hamp ‘73 Mr. Jason P. Pappas ‘90
Frederick S. Andreae ‘64, ‘68 M.Arch. Mr. David McKee Hand ‘96 Ms. Dale Strominger Parenti ‘77
Ms. Lynn Cruikshank Andrewsen ‘82 Mr. William R. Handelman ‘53 Mr. David H. Paris ‘81
Mr. John E. Andrie ‘88 Ms. Lauren W. Hanson ‘77 Mr. C. Sumner Parker ‘80
Mr. Charles Andriole Mr. Michael W. Hard, Jr. ‘84 Hon. Laura H. Parsky ‘91
Mr. Joseph A. Anesta ‘80 Mr. William A. Harper ‘70 Oren Patashnik, Ph.D. ‘76
Nancy B. Anthony, Ph.D. ‘73 M.A., ‘74 M.Phil. C. Michael Harrington, Esq. ‘69 Frederick W. Payne, Esq. ‘71
Mr. Harvey M. Applebaum ‘59 Mr. David F. Harrington ‘78 Mr. Michael H. Payson ‘85
Mr. Paul McClain Ardire ‘02 Mr. W. Brendan Harrington ‘72 Mr. Raymond J. Peach ‘
Mr. Theodore M. Armstrong ‘61 Mr. Richard H. Hart ‘61 Mr. John I. Pearce, Jr. ‘61, ‘65 M.Arch.
Peter S. Aronson, M.D. ‘87 M.A.H. Mr. Thomas Ferguson Hartch ‘63 Prof. David A. Pearson ‘70 Ph.D., ‘70 PbhSp
Valerie A. Asher, M.D. ‘82, ‘90 M.D. Dr. Brian J. Harte ‘91 Mr. David W. Pease ‘82
Mr. Harris J. Ashton ‘54 Mr. John F. Harter ‘87 Charles D Peet Jr. ‘57
Mr. Preston G. Athey ‘71 Mr. James P. Hartman ‘72 Mr. John C. Pekar, Jr. ‘81
Mr. John W. Auchincloss ‘80 Mr. Richard W. Haskel ‘55 Mr. & Mrs. Stephen E. Pelletier P’11
Mr. Louis Anthony Aurelio ‘01 Moshe S. Haspel, Ph.D. ‘90 Mr. Lea B. Pendleton ‘63, ‘66 LL.B.
Mr. Scott Alan Austin ‘02 Mr. Harry W. Havemeyer ‘52 Mr. Robert T. Perschel ‘73, ‘79 M.F.S.
Mr. Sharyar Aziz ‘74 Mr. Thomas A. Hawkins ‘82 James R. Peterson, Esq. ‘67, ‘72 J.D.
Mr. Sharyar Aziz ‘74 Dr. Steven R. Hays P’08 Mrs. Mabel Peterson
Fenton Babcock, Ph.D. ‘50, ‘54 M.A., ‘56 Ph.D. John H. Healey, M.D. ‘74 Mr. Matthew Peterson
Mr. Kenneth J. Baer ‘83 Dr. Stephen J. Heller ‘86 Mr. Thomas F. Petke ‘62
Mr. Thomas A. Bailey ‘63, ‘64 Mr. Leland Henchman Dr. Kent A. Petrie ‘72
Mr. Stephen A. Bain ‘84 Prof. Edward O. Henneman ‘59 Mrs. Beth K. Pfeiffer P’07, P’05
Mr. David Ball Mr. Ludger Hentschel ‘87 John P. Phair, M.D. ‘56
Mr. Devon Jerome Baranski ‘89 Mr. Jeffrey O. Herzog ‘01 Mr. William V.N. Philip ‘83
Mr. Christopher R. Barbanti ‘95 Ms. Christine Heselmann ‘80 Capt. R.A. Pickett, USN, Ret. ‘72
Mr. Joshua Martin Barenbaum ‘01 Mr. Robert W. Hesslein ‘75 Professor Carl A. Pierce ‘69, ‘72 J.D.
Mr. Albert P. Barker ‘76 Robert A. Hetherington, III ‘64, ‘67 LL.B Kristan A. Pierz, M.D. ‘91
Anthony Stephen Barnes ‘83 M.Arch Mr. Robert A. Hetherington IV ‘06 Mr. James F. Pilkerton IV ‘09
Mr. John D. Barrett II ‘57 Mr. Henry G. Higdon ‘63 Mr. Charles A. Pillsbury ‘70, ‘90 Div
Mr. Adam M. Barrick ‘06 Mr. Anthony M. Higgins ‘70 Mr. John S. Pillsbury III ‘60
Mr. Douglas A. Bartlett ‘79 Mr. James H.B. Higgins ‘06 Mr. C. Cotesworth Pinckney ‘61
Mr. Keith A. Bassi ‘78 Mr. M. Charles Hill Robert L. Plotz, Esq. ‘77
Bradley J. Bazuin, Ph.D. ‘80 John W. Hincks, Esq. ‘52, ‘59 LL.B. Mr. Ralph Harrison Plumb III ‘05
Mr. Alexander H. Beard, Jr. ‘65 Mr. Lynard C. Hinojosa ‘64 Mr. William G. Polinsky, Jr. ‘62
Mr. Jeremy Beard Ms. Melissa P. Hirsch ‘89 Dr. Joseph L. Pont ‘84
Mr. Christopher M. Bechhold ‘77 Mr. David N. Hoadley ‘55 Mr. Earl W. Potter ‘65
Ms. Laura Elizabeth Beckert ‘03, ‘06  Mr. Jeffrey Vincent Hockenbrock ‘00 Robert H. Potts, Jr., M.D. ‘70
Mr. John B. Beinecke ‘69 Mr. John C. Hockin ‘93 Dr. Henry W. Powell ‘59, ‘64 M.A.T.
Mr. Michael William Belby ‘02 Mr. Daniel B. Hogan ‘65 Mr. Richard H. Powers ‘85
Dr. Margret Ellen Bell ‘98 Mr. Edward Tai Hoganson ‘89 Ms. Anne C. Preisig ‘89
Mr. Philip A. Belling P’11, P’16 Mr. Carl T. Holst-Knudsen ‘63 Mrs. Helen D. Preston
Norman J. Benford, Esq. ‘59, ‘64 LL.B. Mr. Andrew Carlisle Homan ‘02 Mr. Stephen W. Preston ‘79
Mr. Tyler P. Benson Mr. Stanley K. Honey ‘78 Mr. Eric S. Price ‘85
William E. Benson, M.D. ‘65 Harriet D.W. Hopf, M.D. ‘82 Paul P. Priebe, M.D. ‘69
Mr. John P. Bent, Jr. ‘58 Mr. James E. Howard ‘66 William G. Primps, Esq. ‘71
Mr. Marvin B. Berenblum ‘56 Mr. Barclay G. Howe, Jr. ‘98 Mr. Joseph V. Prior
Richard Beresford, M.D. ‘52 Mr. John R. Howells ‘64 Mr. Abraham Steven Pritzker ‘99
Mr. J. Frederick Berg, Jr. ‘66 Edwin Kirk Huang, M.D. ‘77 M.D. Mr. & Mrs. Dennis H. Proto P’01
Mr. Brad W. Berger ‘77 Mr. Casey L. Hughes ‘07 Dr. David Prybyla ‘96
Eric H. Berger, M.D. ‘66 Mr. C. Hadlai Hull ‘63 Margot Putukian, M.D. ‘84
Tom A. Bernstein, Esq. ‘74, ‘77 J.D. Mr. John P. Hullar ‘79 Mr. Thomas F. Quirk ‘57
Mr. Richard A. Bershtein ‘80 Mr. David E. Humphreville ‘78 Professor Douglas W. Rae ‘74 M.A.H.
Mr. Timothy Bertaccini ‘77 Ms. Heidi E. Humphrey ‘75, ‘78 M.F.A. Mr. David M. Ragaini ‘63
Joseph R. Bertino, M.D. ‘69 M.A.H. Dr. Stephen A. Hunt ‘96 Mr. Cameron B. Ragen ‘90
Mr. Edward L. Bettendorf ‘70 Mrs. Heather Bentley Hunter ‘00 Mr. Kenneth M. Raisler ‘73
Mr. J. Truman Bidwell, Jr. ‘56 Mr. Scott R. Hunter Mr. Bruce T. Rankin ‘78
Mr. John A. Biek ‘84 Mr. Everett Fraser Hutt ‘92 Ms. Jean S. Rappaport ‘78
Mr. William B. Bierce ‘71 Mr. Peter Barton Hutt ‘56 Ms. Lisa O. Rapuano ‘88
Ms. Rebecca B. Birch ‘98 Eric A. Hyson, M.D. Mr. J. Thomas Ratchford P’14, P’17
Larry R. Bisaro, C.P.A. ‘74 Mr. Peter F. Isler ‘78 John D. Rauth, Jr., M.D. ‘70
Mr. Douglas M. Blagdon ‘78 Mr. James C. Israel ‘90 Mr. W. Mason Rees, Jr. ‘76
Mr. Benjamin Scott Blake ‘00 Mr. Thomas C. Israel ‘66 Mr. Jason W. Reese ‘87
Jonathan D. Blake, Esq. ‘60, ‘64 LL.B. Mr. Richard S. Jackson, Jr. ‘65 Mr. Jonathan P. Reese, Sr. ‘90
Mr. Robert B. Blanchard ‘61 Mr. Robert M. Jacobson ‘56 John H. Reid III, Esq. ‘66
Mark I. Block, M.D. ‘83, ‘87 M.D. George A. Jacoby, Jr., M.D. ‘54 Mr. Brian M. Reilly ‘85, ‘92 J.D.
Mr. John W. Blouch ‘62 Ms. Alison Louise Jaffe ‘97 Ms. Lisa M. Reindl Cohen ‘05
Mr. Emanuel Boasberg III ‘56 George M. Jeffords ‘71 Mr. R. Scott Relick ‘85
Mr. Laurence G. Bodkin, Jr. ‘57 Mr. Lee Michael Jelenic ‘01 Mr. J. Steven Renkert ‘59
Mr. Michael Edward Borden ‘99 Mr. Richard E. Jenkins ‘45W Mrs. Abigail T. Reynolds ‘89
Mr. Matthew James Bordoni ‘08 Mr. Colin C. Jensen ‘57 Mr. John E. Reynolds ‘80
Mr. Ralph A. Bosch, Jr. ‘77 Mr. Erik MacFarlane Jensen ‘63 Mr. Phelps T. Riley, Jr. ‘97
Mr. Preston Ross Bost ‘93 Mr. Irving F. Jensen, Jr. ‘54 Mr. Robert W. Riordan ‘66
Ms. Anne Boucher ‘80 Ms. Alyssa Karim Jethani ‘09, ‘13 M.B.A. Mr. Andrew Philip Rittenberg ‘92
Mr. Timothy M. Bradford ‘66 Mr. Dean W. Joelson ‘97 Ms. Amy Metzler Ritter ‘88
Mr. George C. Bradley, Jr. ‘75 Mr. Charles B. Johnson ‘54 Ms. Jennifer M. Ritz ‘90
Mr. James C. Brady ‘57 Mr. Frederick W. Johnson ‘72 Mr. John H. Rixse ‘63
Mr. Nicholas F. Brady ‘52 The Rev. Robert C. Johnson ‘51, ‘55 B.D. Mr. Gregory J. Robbins ‘91
Mr. Kirk W. Bransfield ‘79 Mr. Stephen Michael Johnson ‘92 Mr. Joseph A. Roberti ‘71
Mr. Robert H. Breckinridge ‘51 Ms. Caroline Wickett Johnston ‘93 Mrs. Carol L. Roberts ‘81
Mr. Charles M. Brennan III ‘64 Mr. Joseph Andrew Jolson ‘80 Richard H. Robinson, Esq. ‘68
Mr. David R. Brewer, Jr. ‘67 Mr. Kurt C. Jomo ‘80 Mr. Scott James Robinson ‘96
Mr. K. Robert Brink, Jr. ‘55 W. Bradford Jonasson Jr., Esq. ‘68 Mr. Bertram J. Rodgers III ‘77
Mr. Charles E. Brinley II ‘63 Mr. Daryl G. Jones ‘98 Mr. John P. Rogan ‘82
Mr. Matthew Broder ‘81, ‘87 M.B.A. Mr. David T. Jones ‘89, ‘90 M.S. Mr. James G. Rogers III ‘68
Mr. Michael C. Brooks ‘67 Mr. Gerard E. Jones ‘59, ‘65 LL.B. Mr. Gregory J. Rohde ‘86
Mr. T. Anthony Brooks ‘62 Mr. Stephen C. Jones ‘70 Blake K. Rohrbacher, Esq. ‘96, ‘05 J.D.
Mr. Fayette Brown III ‘65 Mr. Timothy M. Jones ‘77 Dr. Robb L. Romp ‘91
Mr. Robert G. Brown ‘53 Mrs. Ellen W. Jones-Nordell ‘88 Mr. Scott D. Rooth ‘77
David A. Brownlee, Esq. ‘62, ‘68 LL.B. Mr. Paul H. Jordan, Jr. ‘52 Mr. Alexander L. Ross, Jr. ‘52
Mr. Mark Evans Brubaker ‘89 Scott A. Junkin, Esq. ‘68 Mr. H. Lawrence Ross III ‘79
Mr. William C. Bullock, Jr. ‘58 Mr. Jeffrey L. Kahle ‘84 Lissa Steele Roth, Esq. ‘85, ‘91 J.D.
George A. Bullwinkel, Jr., M.D. ‘57 Mr. Kevin P. Kalinich ‘84 Terry W. Rothermel, Ph.D. ‘60 , ‘62
Mr. Alan Elliott Bunce ‘94 Mr. Bryan W. Kana ‘09 Mr. R. Daniel Rouse ‘74
Mr. David H. Burgess ‘62 Harold P. Kaplan, M.D. ‘63 M.D. Ms. Laurie C. Rousseau ‘98
Mr. Coleman P. Burke ‘63 Mr. Jeff M.S. Kaplan ‘73 Mr. Gregory Todd Royce ‘01
Mr. Edward S. Burke ‘82 Joseph H. Kasimer, Esq. ‘72 Mr. Jeffrey N. Rubin ‘82
Mr. William L. Burke Mr. Paul B. Katz ‘71 Mr. Charles S. Rubinger ‘61
Mr. Gregory J. Burkus ‘83 Mr. Van Stuart Katzman ‘89 Mr. & Mrs. Jozef Ruck P’06
J. Kenneth Burkus, M.D. ‘75, ‘79 M.D. Mr. Kaufman, MD, JD, MPH, FACS ‘62 Mrs. Stephanie M. Ruiz ‘97
Mr. Henry I. Burr ‘48 Mr. Neal S. Kaufman ‘93 Mr. Patrick Rulon-Miller ‘63
Mr. Peter N. Burrow Mr. Peter S. Kaufman ‘75 Mr. J. Wright Rumbough, Jr. ‘52
Mr. Kenneth H. Burt ‘53 Mr. Eric Ward Kaup ‘92 Mr. Earl J. Rusnak, Jr. ‘53
Mr. Jonathan J. Bush ‘53 Kristaps J. Keggi, MD ‘55, ‘59 M.D. Mr. Paul M. Russ ‘50
Mr. Donald M. Byck ‘53, ‘55 M.Eng. Ms. Raquel G. Kellert ‘07 Patrick Alan Ruwe, M.D. ‘83, ‘87 M.D.
Mr. Ryan John Byrnes ‘04 Mr. David J. Kelley ‘93 Mr. David A. Ryan ‘61
John M. Cahill, M.D. ‘76 Mr. Donald E. Kelley, Jr. ‘70 Mr. Edward R. Ryan
Ms. Nancy L. Cahill ‘79 Dr. John D. Kelley ‘81 Lee A. Ryan, Esq. ‘80, ‘84 J.D.
Ms. Laurie Finneran Calder ‘85 Mr. Robert Kellum, Jr. ‘73 Mr. Charles D. Safford ‘55
Mr. Richard D. Calder, Jr. ‘85 Mr. Brian J. Kelly Mr. Arthur L. Sanders ‘72
Dr. Daniel J. Callahan ‘52 Mr. Daniel G. Kelly, Jr. ‘73 Dr. Ralph S. Sando, Jr. ‘93
Ms. Meredith A. Callahan ‘08 Mr. David H. Kelly ‘79 Mr. Levi Sankar ‘90
Mr. Stephen J. Callahan ‘78, ‘88 M. Mr. Robert J. Kelly ‘63 Mr. Thomas E. Santoro ‘09
Samuel Callaway, Jr. ‘64, ‘69 M.Arch Mr. Thomas L. Kelly II ‘80 Mr. Stuart S. Satullo II ‘03
Ms. Alexandra Lauren Canulli ‘10 Mr. David H. Kennedy ‘71 Ms. Jennifer Lynn Saulino ‘95
Mr. Richard J. Capellino P’14 Mr. Brian R. Kenney ‘61 Mr. George A. Sawyer ‘53
Mr. Paul D. Carbery ‘83 Mr. Jerome P. Kenney ‘63 Mr. Terrence J. Schallich ‘84
Mr. Christopher Carosa ‘82 Mr. Robert Dennis Kenney ‘67 Mr. Donald F. Scharf ‘55
Mr. Charles R. Carpenter ‘78 Mr. Scott Bryan Kenworthy ‘04 Dr. Edward R. Scheid P’09
John K. Carroll, Esq. ‘77 Mr. Aaron B. Kessler ‘07 Mr. Paul H. Schierloh ‘76
Mr. Nathaniel M. Cartmell III ‘73 Mr. Thomas B. Ketchum ‘72 Mr. William J. Schifino ‘55
Ms. Tara Casaregola ‘84 Mr. Jonathan Edward Kidwell ‘02 Mr. John P. Schley ‘61
Mr. G. Casey Cassidy Ms. Mary Louise S. Kiernan ‘09 Mr. James D. Schlichting ‘75
Mr. Fred H. Cecil P’15 Hon. James W. Killam III ‘54 Mr. William E. Schmid ‘72
Raymond Edward Cestar, Jr. Ms. Ann Elizabeth Killian ‘11 Mr. H. Richard Schumacher ‘51
Dr. Elizabeth Chabner Thompson ‘89 Ms. Susan Da Kim ‘10 Mr. Michael A. Schumann ‘59
Mr. Derek Chang ‘89 Mr. Charles C. Kingsley ‘59 Mr. David W. Schwartz ‘87
Mr. Daniel M. Chase ‘69 Mr. Jeremy F. Kinney ‘68 Mr. Jeffrey Schwartz ‘80
Mr. John A. Chatzky Mr. Patrick Kinney Mr. Joshua Adam Schwartz ‘05
Mr. Joshua Elon Chernoff ‘84 Mr. Michael J. Kirby ‘87 Mr. Alki E. Scopelitis ‘59
Norman Chimenti, Esq. ‘62, ‘67 LL.B Mr. Matthew L. Kirsch ‘98 Mr. Hugh Scott III ‘71
Mr. James Anthony Chyz ‘00 Mr. Frank D. Kittredge ‘52 Mr. John A. Scully ‘53, ‘55 M.A.
Ms. Lori Cipollone Dr. Harry E. Klebanoff ‘71 David A. Sears, M.D. ‘53
Mr. Allen N. Clapp ‘50 Mr. Peter S. Klein ‘84 Mr. Geoffrey B. Sears ‘82
Mr. J. Philip Clark ‘74 Prof. Diana E.E. Kleiner ‘89 M.A.H. Ms. Jan C. Seeley ‘82
Mr. John A. Clark ‘58 Mr. John G. Klepic III ‘73 Mr. John S. Segal ‘60
Mr. Scott D. Clark ‘84 Mr. William A. Knowlton ‘77 Mr. Steven A. Seidman ‘87
Jonathan T. Clarke, MD ‘74 John P. Knud-Hansen, M.D. ‘68 Mr. David Seifer ‘54
Mr. Thomas A. Clayton ‘89, ‘94 J.D. Ms. Nicole Herron Kolhoff ‘94 Mr. Eric A. Seiff ‘55
Ms. Patricia Clifton Mr. Christopher H. Kouri ‘92 Mr. Robert B. Semple, Jr. ‘59
Mr. Erich Cluxton ‘65 Mr. Richard H. Kozlak ‘78 Martin L. Senzel, Esq. ‘66, ‘69 LL.B.
Mr. Jeffrey A. Clyde ‘85 Ms. Kristin E. Krebs-Dick ‘93 Mr. Christopher S. Shackelton ‘01
Mr. Andrew D. Coe ‘70 Mr. Lawrence E. Kreider, Jr. ‘69 Mr. Jeremiah A. Shafir ‘74
Charles P. Coggeshall, M.D. ‘68 Ms. Susanna E. Krentz ‘80 Mr. Mel A. Shaftel ‘65
Mr. David M. Coit ‘69 Mr. James S. Kreuttner ‘68 Mr. & Ms. Joseph D. Shakespeare P’15
Mr. David Douglas Cole ‘80, ‘84 J.D. Mr. Kristopher Noel Kristynik ‘96 Mr. Adam John Shapiro ‘95
Mr. John W. Cole ‘71 Mr. Thomas Steven Kritzer ‘01 Mr. Edward Peter Shaw ‘03
Mr. Patrick Joseph Collins ‘04 Howard S. Kroop, M.D. ‘68 Mr. Richard J. Shea, Jr. ‘79
Mr. William W. Colville ‘56 Mr. & Mrs. Blake W. Krueger P’06 Mr. Thatcher Shellaby ‘70
Mr. Michael E. Comeau ‘87 Mr. & Mrs. John Kuder P’08 Ms. Carla Patricia Shen ‘99
James P. Comer, M.D. ‘75 M.A.H. Mr. William C. Kunkler III ‘79 Mr. Theodore P. Shen ‘66, ‘01 M.A.H.
Mr. Paul J. Compernolle ‘75 Ms. Katherine A. LaFrance ‘01 Ms. Anne E. Sherman ‘05
Dr. John Lee Compton ‘69 Mr. Stanley T. Lamar ‘55 Mr. Burton Sherman ‘45, ‘50 LL.B.
Mr. James J. Connors III ‘59 Paul C. Lambert, Esq. ‘50 Mr. Victor F. Sheronas, Jr. ‘63
Mr. William Tully Conroy ‘04 Mr. Samuel W. Lambert III ‘60 Mr. Michael J. Shonborn ‘99 M.B.A.
Mr. John Stuart Conway ‘75 Mr. John S. Lapides ‘72 Mr. Brian K. Shure ‘98
Mr. Joseph Leo Conway, Jr. ‘80 Mr. Curtis E. Large ‘92 George W. Shuster, Esq. ‘67, ‘73 J.D.
Mr. William E. Conway ‘49 Mr. Thomas G. Larson ‘71 K. Eugene Shutler, Esq. ‘63 LL.B.
Mr. Edward Cooke, Jr. ‘77, ‘97 M.A.H Mr. Lee Lasker ‘73 Mr. William J. Sibold ‘89
Mr. James M. Coombe ‘81 Mr. Richard F. Lawler, Jr. ‘67 Mr. Zachary B. Silverstein ‘90
Mr. Daniel R. Cooney ‘50 Mr. Gary M. Lawrence ‘80 Mr. Clayton R. Simmers II ‘92
Mr. David Booth Cooper, Jr. ‘78 Mr. Glover H. Lawrence ‘89 Mr. Charles W. Sizemore, Jr. ‘72
Drury Cooper III George M. Lazarus, M.D. ‘67 Mr. Richard S. Skewes ‘58
William R. Cooper, M.D. ‘65 Mr. Daniel J. Leahy ‘82 Mr. Robert D. Skoronski ‘79
Mr. Nicholas John Corbo II ‘92 Mr. Christopher Paul Leanza ‘03 Mr. Stephen T. Skrovan ‘79
Mr. Robert P. Corcoran ‘73 Mr. John R. Lease ‘66 Mr. Grant H. Slade ‘81
Mr. Conrad Corelli ‘55 Mr. Christopher Te-Kay Lee ‘97 Mr. Thomas F. Slater ‘66
Mr. Roderick W. Correll ‘57, ‘85 M.B.A. Mr. Erik Huntington Lee ‘93 Ms. Heather Ann Slay ‘93
Mr. Michael Corwin ‘99, ‘01 M.B.A. Mr. Peter Christopher Lee ‘02 Mr. Joel E. Smilow ‘54
Mr. John G. Coumantaros ‘84 Ms. Anne L. Lehman Dillman ‘93 Bradley Y. Smith, Esq. ‘70
Mr. Timothy E. Coy ‘71 Mr. David O. Leiwant ‘77 Mr. Bruce D. Smith III ‘60
Mr. Ryan Christopher Coyle ‘02 Mr. & Mrs. Edwin Deane Leonard P’89 Mr. Daniel T. Smith, Jr. ‘67
Mr. & Ms. John S. Craft P’14 Mr. Robert A. Lesko ‘91 Mr. Denison C. Smith, Jr.
Mr. Samuel E.M. Crocker III ‘64 Sarah E. Lesko, M.D. ‘91 Mr. Earl M. Smith ‘62
Mr. David P. Crosby ‘62 Mr. Walter B. Levering, Jr. ‘59 Mr. Edwin G. Smith ‘53
Mr. Jonathan B. Cummings ‘85 Mr. P. Andrew Levinson ‘ Edwin E. Smith, Esq. ‘68
Michael B. Curi, M.D. ‘97 Andrew Lewandowski ‘92, ‘02 MBA Mr. Jeffrey Q. Smith ‘74
Richard B. Curran, Jr. ‘57, ‘63 LL.B. Dr. Douglas Lewis ‘60,’63 M.A., ‘67 PhD Mr. Kevin Michael Smith ‘95
Mr. R. Michael Curran ‘60 Ms. Lorraine P. Lewis ‘78 Mr. Martin P. Smith ‘54
John Curren, Jr. Randall J. Lewis, M.D. ‘65 Ms. Natalya M. Smith ‘81
Michael J. Curtin, M.D. ‘86 Robert R. Lewis, Esq. Mr. Peter L. Smith ‘52
Stephen A. Cushner, M.D. ‘71 Mr. Terence Li ‘04, ‘10 M.B.A. Mr. Sidney R. Smith III ‘89
Mr. Joseph R. Cusimano ‘99 Mr. Jerry Liba Mr. Henry B. Smythe, Jr. ‘70
Mr. Alexander M. Cutler ‘73 Mr. Lawrence M. Lipsher ‘62 Robert J. Sokolowski, Esq. ‘69
Kevin R. Czinger, Esq. ‘82, ‘87 J.D. Mr. George S. Littell ‘66 Mr. Michael B. Solovay ‘81
Dr. Timothy P. Daaleman ‘82 Ms. Bevin E. Littlehale ‘09 Mr. John W. Soper ‘45W
Mr. Darius A. Dale ‘09 Mr. Frederick C. Livingston ‘69 Mr. John S. Spagnola ‘79
Mr. Fred C. Danforth ‘73 Mr. Andrew P. Liyana ‘08 Mr. Wilmot J. Spires, Jr. ‘67
Mr. James D. Darby, Jr. ‘58 Mr. Francis V. Lloyd III ‘59 Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan K. Sprole P’07
Mr. Gilbert H. Davis ‘81 Mr. Mark E. Loftis ‘83 Mr. Joseph F. St. Georges ‘48
Harmon H. Davis, II, M.D. ‘68 Mr. Prescott Howland Logan ‘96 Mr. Mark Stadler ‘78
Mr. Harry D. Day ‘70 Mr. Robert M. Logan ‘86 Mr. Richard C. Starratt ‘58
Mr. Robert J. Dayton ‘64 Mr. R. Scott Logie ‘85 Jon E. Steffensen, Esq. ‘68
Mr. Jean-Christophe De Swaan ‘93 Mr. Carl J. Lohmann ‘60 Steven M. Steinberg
Mr. Sol de Swaan P’93 Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Lombardi P’08 Mr. James P. Steiner ‘82
Mr. James P. DeAngelis ‘65, ‘67 M.C.P Mr. Michael Lombardo ‘85 Mr. Joshua L. Steiner ‘87
Mr. Robert W. Decoursey ‘50 Mr. Henry Lord ‘78 Mr. & Mrs. Paul P. Stemler ‘P’07
Mr. Roger B. Demment ‘72 Mr. Stephen J. Lord ‘69 Mr. Jordan W. Stevens ‘08
Ms. Catherine Demmerle P’15, P’06 Mr. Vernon R. Loucks, Jr. ‘57, ‘79 M.A.H. Mr. William R. Stewart ‘65
Mr. Joseph B. DeNicola ‘86, ‘96 M.E.S M. Barry Louden, Jr., M.D. ‘72 Mr. T. Howard F. Stick, A.I.A. ‘60
Ms. Kara N. Dennis ‘02 William P. Lovejoy, M.D. ‘56 Mr. J. Frederick Stillman III ‘75
Mr. Patrick Walsh Dennis ‘02 Ms. Anne R. Lovett ‘77 Mr. Robert J. Stokes, Jr. ‘90
Mr. Magruder H. Dent ‘80, ‘86 M.B.A. Mr. Charles Culver Lozner ‘99 James Stoller, M.D., M.S. ‘79 M.D.
Mr. Paul J. Denza ‘78 Mr. Arthur F. Lubke, Jr. ‘58 Richard B. Stoner, Jr., Esq. ‘68
Mr. Elliott Ray Detchon III ‘67 Mr. Nicholas P. Luongo ‘98 Mr. & Mrs. Bob Stracks P’91
Mr. Daniel Henry Detolla ‘94 Mr. John Theodore Lykouretzos ‘95 Mr. Theodore Streibert ‘63, ‘67 M.Arch
John H. Devor, M.D. ‘68 Mr. Dennis P. Lynch ‘64 Mr. S. Michael Stringer ‘77
Mr. James F. Dial ‘90 Robert W. Lyons, M.D. ‘64 M.D. Mr. Richard B. Stromberg ‘63
Mr. Joshua Gordon Dick ‘93 Mr. James K. Macdonald ‘78 Mr. Charles R. Strong ‘57
Mr. Bryant A. Dieffenbacher ‘05 Mr. William F. MacDonald, Jr. ‘66 Mr. Dwight Stuessy ‘63
Mr. Thomas Michael Dignard ‘10 Mr. Christopher Macey-Cushman ‘97 Mr. Adam James Sullins ‘96
Dr. David A. Dockterman ‘79 Mr. Robert A. Mackie ‘83 Ms. Elizabeth A. Sullivan ‘74, ‘76 M.A.
Mr. Stephen R. Dohrmann ‘65 Mr. Whitney MacMillan ‘51 Mr. Hugh V. Sullivan ‘08
Mr. Matthew J. Dolan ‘82 Mr. Peter MacPartland ‘70, ‘72 M.A., ‘73 Mr. Timothy R. Sullivan ‘86
Mr. William J. Donahoe ‘82, ‘86 MBA Mr. Reid W. Madden ‘08 J. Lloyd Suttle ‘69, ‘73 M.Phil, ‘75 PhD
Mr. Michael J. Donnelly ‘87 Mr. Giorgio Maglia ‘77 David Swensen ‘76 MA ‘78 MPhil ’80 PhD
Ms. Laura Anne Donorfio ‘04 Mr. Francois Magnant ‘99, ‘05 M.B.A. Mr. Edward F. Swift III ‘45
Mr. Caleb Michael John Dorfman ‘09 Mr. Michael P. Majeski ‘89 Mr. John A. Tagliaferro ‘67
Ms. Nancy W. Doyle ‘01 Mr. Sareet Majumdar ‘85 Mr. Dean J. Takahashi ‘80, ‘83 M.P.P.M.
Mr. Robert Francis Doyle III ‘01 Terrence R. Malloy, M.D. ‘56 Mr. Byron F. Taylor ‘87
Mr. Thomas R. Doyle ‘75 Mr. Jonathan Marc Malpass ‘00 Mr. Donald G. Taylor ‘65
Mr. Russell W. Dryden ‘88 Mr. Joshua Marc Mancell ‘00 Mr. Douglas G. Tennant ‘78
Patrick R. Duffy, Jr., M.D. ‘72 Mr. Gani Manelli Mr. David A. Tewksbury ‘83
Charles C. Duncan, M.D. ‘94 M.A.H. Mr. James H. Manges ‘50 Mr. David F. Thomas P’08, P’15
Dr. Bradley J. Dunlap ‘98 Mr. Peter Andrew Marshall ‘83, ‘89 M.F.A. Mr. David John Thompson ‘89
Mr. Robert H. Dunlop III ‘65 Ms. Andrea Pollard Martin ‘92 Mr. Neil L. Thompson ‘63
Mr. James M.J. Dunn ‘94 Mr. Bryan R. Martin ‘90 Mr. Patrick Thompson
Loyal Durand, Ph.D. ‘53, ‘54 M.S., ‘57 Ph.D. Mr. David B.H. Martin, Jr. ‘69 Mr. Stanley Tigerman ‘60 B.Arch., ‘61 M.Arch.
Ms. Theresa A. Durkin ‘84 Ms. Mary S. Martin ‘81 Mr. Richard A. Tilghman, Jr. ‘67
Mr. Jack C. Eagle ‘85 Dr. & Mrs. Stan B. Martin P’11 Ms. Elizabeth Weeks Tilney ‘93, ‘01 M.Arch.
Mr. John Christopher Eckerle ‘02 Mr. James P. Marum P’03 Mr. Stephen B. Timbers ‘66
Ms. Renee S. Edelman ‘77 Mr. Robert P. Masland III ‘72 Mr. Lee S. Titus ‘61
Adele P. Edgerton, Esq. ‘71 Mr. Michael John Matczak ‘11 Mike E. Tjarksen, M.D. ‘86
Mr. R. Kemerer Edwards ‘49 Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Matczak ‘P’11 Mr. Todd Eugene Tomich ‘01
Mr. Christopher F. Eger ‘01 Ms. Margaret M. Mathews ‘79 Mr. John Michael Tonzola ‘99
Mr. Mark A. Eidemueller ‘90 Mr. Andrew F. Mathieson ‘78 Mr. David R. Toole ‘62
Ms. Barbara Ellis ‘00 Mr. Brian A. Matthews ‘79 Mr. Dylan C. Tornay ‘98
Mr. Alec L. Ellison ‘84 Mr. William R. Matthews III ‘90 Mr. Edwin G. Torrance ‘53
Mr. Herbert L. Emanuelson IV Timothy D. Mattison, M.D. ‘73 Mr. & Mrs. Richard P. Torykian, Sr. P’92
Ms. Shoshanna Beth Engel ‘03 Mr. Frank A. Maturo ‘80 Mr. Andrew Armstrong Towne ‘05
Mr. Alan S. Englander ‘55 Mr. James H. Maxymillian ‘60 Mr. John C. Train ‘70, ‘72 M.A.R.
Mr. Andrew M. Erickson ‘60 Mr. William J. Mayer Mr. A. Shea Treadway ‘01
Caldwell Esselstyn, Jr., M.D. ‘56, ‘60 Med Mr. Robert A. Maynes ‘66 Mr. Charles T. Treadway III ‘54
Ms. Amy R. Etherington ‘79 Mr. Peter Jordan Mazza ‘01 Mr. Robert E. Tremblay
Ms. Nina Lenzner Evison ‘89 Mara C. McAdams, M.D. ‘96 Mr. Edward S. Trippe ‘64
Mr. Jonathan S. Falk ‘78, ‘80 M.A. Mr. Alexander McAfee ‘50 Mr. Scott T. Tross ‘78
Mr. Michael James Farmer ‘67 Mr. Thomas James McCaffrey ‘66 Mr. Brian L. Trotier ‘77
Mr. Michael Charles Faro ‘93 Ms. Elizabeth F. McCance ‘89 Mr. James W. Trowbridge ‘60
Mr. Paul D. Farrell ‘85, ‘85 M.A. Mr. Keith E. McCants ‘87 Mr. Robert L. Trupin ‘65
Mr. Paul E. Farren, Jr. ‘66 Ms. Rebecca Q Leonard McCauley ‘89 Joseph C. Tsai, Esq. ‘86, ‘90 J.D.
Ms. Hathaway Bowen Farrow ‘97 Ms. Moira C. McCloskey ‘07 Frank J. Tubridy, M.D. ‘65
Mr. James Hamilton Farrow ‘04 M.B.A. Mr. Clark J. McCombe ‘80 Mr. Timothy M. Tumpane ‘80
Mr. Eric C. Fast P’14 Hugh R. McCombs, Esq. ‘68 Mr. Robert P. Ufer ‘71
George S. Fayen, Ph.D. ‘53, ‘60 Ph.D. Dr. Richard T. McCoy P’17, P’13 Andrew M. Ullman, Esq. ‘61, ‘64 LL.B.
Mr. Richard E. Fehling ‘74 Mr. Thomas J. McDonald III ‘73 Mr. David M. Umbach ‘70
Mr. Bruce F. Feldman ‘78 Mr. Edward L. McGann ‘75 Mr. George L. Unhoch, Jr. ‘56
Mr. Russell Jason Feldman ‘10 Mr. James C. McGuire ‘69 Maj Gen Wm R Usher, USAF, Ret ‘54
Mr. Gary Fencik ‘76 Mr. Mark Edward McKane ‘93 Mr. Ronald Joseph Vaccaro ‘04
Alfred L. Ferguson, Esq. ‘58, ‘63 LL.B. Ms. Elinor Dwyer McKenna ‘78 Mr. Jon E. VanAmringe ‘70
Mr. A. Carter Fergusson ‘45W Mr. Thomas L. McLane ‘54 Dr. Ricardo J. Vazquez ‘’93 Ph.D., ‘91 M.Phil.
Mr. Ralph Ferrante Mrs. Frederick McLenaghan Larry R. Veselka, Esq. ‘73
Mr. Vincent J. Ferraro ‘98 Mr. John McNabb Mr. Philipp von Turk ‘69
Mr. Gail A. Ferris ‘75 Mr. James A. McNair ‘79 Mr. Scott William Wagner ‘92
Ms. Lisa Gollob Finke ‘87 Mr. Harry G. McNeely, Jr. ‘45W Mr. Andrew Russell Walker ‘93
Mr. Terrence M. Finn ‘70 Mr. Thomas J. McNulty ‘87 Mr. Donald E. Wall ‘60
Ms. Michelle K. Fischer ‘86 Matthew H. Meade, Esquire ‘87 Mr. John K. Wallace, Jr. ‘56
Rosemarie L. Fisher, M.D. ‘92 M.A.H. Professor Donald C. Mell, Jr. ‘53, ‘56 M.A., ‘59 M.A. Mr. Patrick William Wallace ‘96
Mr. Matthew J. Fitzgerald ‘86 Mr. Daniel Joseph Mellish ‘95 Mr. Robert E. Wallace, Jr. ‘78
Mr. Paul F. Fitzpatrick ‘71 Mr. John Richard Mendell Jr ‘96 Mr. Joseph Frank Walland Jr. ‘00
Stephen V. Flagg, M.D. ‘57 Ms. Kate Lauren Merker ‘02 Mr. Michael K. Walsh ‘74
Ms. Serena Cherry Flaherty ‘99, ‘06 M.S.N. Mr. Joseph C. Mesics ‘57 Mr. Robert K. Walsh ‘60
Ms. Lara Ann Flath ‘03 Mr. David A. Messer ‘83 Mr. David A. Wan ‘76
Mr. & Ms. Elliot D. Fleishhacker P’15 Ms. Bonnie L. Messing ‘83 Mr. C. Daniel Ward ‘55
Mr. William S. Flippin ‘63 Mr. & Mrs. James S. Meyer P’10 Dr. Norman Ward & Dr. Patricia King P’15
Dr. George A. Florentine ‘47 Ms. Patricia J. Stevenson ‘96 Mr. Peter R. Ward ‘59
William M. Folberth III, CFA ‘66 Mr. Christian P. Michalik ‘91 Mr. Joseph S. Warner ‘62
Mr. Charles Thomas Foley ‘93 Mr. Robert E. Michalik ‘91 Ms. Carolyn Ballan Wasserman ‘87
Mr. John R. Ford ‘72 Mr. George Michas ‘65 Mr. Gerald W. Weaver II ‘77
Mr. Jordan Lee Forney ‘11 Mr. Jason L. Michel ‘91 Mr. G. Hunt Weber, Jr. ‘48
Mr. Christopher A. Forster ‘54 Ms. Katherine Beinecke Michel ‘93 Mr. Scott A. Webster ‘86
Mr. David A. Forster ‘85 Mr. M. Scott Michel ‘72 Mr. Bruce W. Weinstein ‘69
Mr. S. Joseph Fortunato ‘54 Mr. Robin W. Michel ‘76 Dr. David A. Weintraub ‘80
Mr. Stephen J. Fortunato ‘78 Ms. Lawrie Ann Mifflin ‘73 Ms. Julia Marie Weiser ‘10
Michael Frank, M.D, JD ‘70 Mr. James J. Millar ‘80 Mr. Gregory A. Weiss ‘66
Michael W. Freeland, Esq. ‘63 Mr. D. Livingston Miller ‘68 Theodore Weiss, M.D. ‘60
Mr. Joseph S. Freeman ‘66 Mr. J. Gregg Miller ‘66 Mr. John C. Wellemeyer ‘59
Ms. Christina Lynn Frey ‘00 Mr. Keith L. Miller ‘76 Mr. Peter R. Wells ‘60
Mr. Joseph R. Fuccillo ‘08 Mr. Michael C. Miller ‘91 Mr. Walter Wemyss
Mr. Jacob Merrit Fuller ‘00 Dr. Robert Paul Miller ‘70 Kenneth R. Werner, Esq. ‘67
Kimberly A. Fulton, M.D. ‘91 Leonard M. Milstone, M.D. ‘66, ‘70 M.D. Mr. John M. Westcott, Jr. ‘66
Mrs. Marilyn J. Fulton P’91 Ms. Jennifer Mitchell-Jackson ‘95 Mr. Frederick J. Weyerhaeuser ‘77, ‘83 M.F.S.
John W. Gahan III, Esq. ‘70 Mr. S. David Model ‘79 Mr. Philip B. Weymouth, Jr. ‘57
Mr. William B. Gannett ‘75 Richard Albert Moggio, M.D. ‘67, ‘71 M.D. Mr. Bryan T. Whalen ‘97
Mr. Arthur Leroy Garcia Jr. ‘99 Mr. Arthur K. Moher ‘48 Ms. Casey D. Whalen Sellers ‘96
Elizabeth C. Gardner, M.D. ‘01 Ms. A. Lauren S. Monahan ‘94 Mr. Thomas B. Wheeler ‘58
Mr. Gregory C. Gates ‘50 Mark A. Mongelluzzo, Esq. ‘96 Charles A. Whelan, M.D. ‘63
Mr. Christopher M. Gaughan ‘91 Brian K. Mongillo, M.D. ‘82 Mr. Jeffrey Miles White ‘02
Mr. Kenneth J. Gawrelski ‘99 Mr. Bruce R. Monick ‘55 Peter White, M.D. ‘51
Mr. Paul J. Geer Mr. Joseph John Montesano ‘99 Dr. Gary J. Whitman ‘82
M. Alex Geertsma, M.D. ‘70 Mr. William R. Moore III ‘85 Mr. Gregory J. Wiber ‘74
Mr. Warren B. Gelman ‘67 Mr. James W. Morgan ‘71 Per Henrik Wickstrom, M.D. ‘64, ‘68 M.D.
Mr. Angus McL. M. Gephart ‘76 Mr. Andrew W. Morley ‘84 Mr. Gary N. Wilhelm ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. E. Keith Gerritz P’87 Mr. John Lewis Morrison ‘67 Mr. Howard A. Will, Jr. ‘61
Ms. Louisa Gerritz Garry ‘87 Mr. Kenneth P. Morrison ‘77 Ms. Lara Williams ‘89
Mr. Christopher Getman ‘64 Mr. James Michael Morrissey ‘99 Mr. & Ms. Jay Williamson P’15
Dr. Edward D. Ghent, Ph.D ‘59 Dr. William Marston Morse ‘64, ‘74 Ph.D. Mr. Mason Willrich ‘54
Mr. Thomas J. Giella ‘84 Mr. Joseph Jenry Morsman III ‘59 Mr. David R. Wilmerding, Jr. ‘57
Mr. Scott K. Giese ‘88 Mr. Kimball H. Morsman ‘69 Mr. Joseph T. Wilson III ‘61
Ms. Regan E. Gilbride ‘07 Mr. Benton Sykes Moyer ‘96 Mr. David E. Winebrenner, IV ‘63
Mr. M. Ian G. Gilchrist ‘72 Mr. Rainer A. Muhlbauer Mr. D. Scott Wise ‘74
Ms. Virginia A. Gilder ‘80 Mr. William J. Mulrow ‘78 Ms. Linden H. Wise ‘74
Mr. Frederick H. Gillmore, Jr. ‘70 Joseph E. Mumford, M.D. ‘82 Robert A. Wiznia, M.D. ‘65
Ms. Melanie A. Ginter ‘78, ‘81 M.S. Ms. Elizabeth P. Munson ‘78 Michael A. Wolak III, Esq. ‘72
Mr. George Kevin Gleason ‘01 James C. Munson, Esq. ‘66 Mr. Austin K. Wolf ‘48
Mr. & Ms. Jeffrey P. Goble P’15 Mr. James J. Murphy, Jr. ‘66, ‘65 Ms. Lesley F. Wolf ‘96
Mr. Seth Shapiro Goldberg ‘05 Mr. James A. Murphy, Jr. ‘81 Mr. Richard H. Wolff ‘65
Paul S. Goldstein, M.D. ‘’49 M.D. Mr. Sean Patrick Murphy ‘03 Mr. B. Robert Wood ‘54
Mr. Edward C. Goldstone ‘68 Ms. Marya Louise Myers ‘07 Mr. Alain Wood-Prince ‘56
Mr. David A. Gollob ‘90 Mr. Robert C. Myers ‘64 Harold E. Woodsum, Jr., Esq. ‘53, ‘58 LL.B., ‘79 MAH
Mr. Thomas T. Goodale ‘59 Mr. George W. Mykulak ‘77 Mr. Stephen G. Woodsum ‘76
Ms. Zerline L. Goodman ‘84 Mr. John F. Neary ‘91 Hon. Christopher A. Wray ‘89, ‘92 J.D.
Mr. Richard Grafer Mr. F. James Neil, Jr. ‘76 Mr. Jeffrey C. Wright ‘62
Mr. Thomas E. Graham, Jr. ‘72 Reverend Albert P. Neilson ‘52 Minturn T. Wright IV ‘80
Mr. Steven Benjamin Granato ‘93 Mr. Matthew R. Nelson ‘09 Mr. C. Angus Wurtele ‘56
Dr. William H. Grass P’05 Mr. Minot B. Nettleton ‘56 Mr. Jeffrey T. Wyshner ‘92
Mr. Joseph G. Grasso ‘83 Mr. Richard Newman ‘57 Edward S. Yanowitz, M.D. ‘72
Mr. Adam Nicholas Gray ‘96 Mr. William A. Nichols ‘83 Ms. Karen M. Yarasavage ‘87
Daniel S. Green, Ph.D. ‘98 Mr. Walter C. Nicksa, Jr. ‘66 Mr. David Raymond Yates ‘95
Mr. Joel Z. Green Mr. Donald R. Nielsen Mr. L. Randall Yates ‘73
Ms. Claire Liu Greenberg ‘84 Mr. William L. Nightingale ‘53 Mr. Charles L. Yeager ‘53
Mr. Edward J. Greenberg ‘59 Mr. Lawrence M. Noble, Jr. ‘53 Mr. Davis B. Yetman ‘91 M. B.A.
Mr. Glenn H. Greenberg ‘68 Mr. Lawrence R. Noble Mr. Stuart Michael Yingst ‘03
Mr. Stephen D. Greenberg ‘70 Mr. Mark L. Noetzel ‘79 Mr. Joseph Russell Young ‘11
Mrs. Nicholas M. Greene Michael J. Noetzel, M.D. ‘73 Mr. John F. Younger, Jr. ‘63
Ms. Tracy Ball Greer ‘81 Mr. Wilson Nolen ‘48 William L. Yuen, Esq. ‘68, ‘70 M.C.P.
Mr. William H. Greer, Jr. ‘51 Mr. Kurt D. Nondorf ‘79 Mr. David E. Zaragoza ‘06
Dr. & Mrs. David E. Grimm P’08, P’05 Mr. John A. Norris, Jr. ‘97 Mr. Charles Zorio ‘79
Mr. John S. Griswold, Jr. ‘67 E. MacArthur Noyes, III, M.D ‘71 Dr. Michael A. Zupon P’13
  Mr. Donald Patrick O’Brien ‘79 Mr. Charles A. Zupsic ‘76